Эллина пишет:
цитата: |
А рабочих сук можно с происхождением |
|
Пока только отборниц.
Рабочий класс. Суки. VA 2009 Ayda vom Roten Feldweg (Fritz vom Kuckucksland - Leika vom Sommerrod) 3-4
VA 2010 Brenda del Frutteto (Paer vom Hasenborn - Giuly della Valle dei Rovi) 3-3
VA 2024 Cristal di Casa Massarelli (Gin vom Frankengold - Page vom Butjenter Land) 3-3
VA 2028 Rauba v. Ropal (Vegas du Haut Mansard - Honda von Ropal) 3-3
VA 2061 Lory d' Ulmental (Omen vom Radhaus - Venus D'Ulmental) 3-3
VA 2063 Oililly von der Piste Trophe (Guccy vom Heinrichplatz - Dara vom Murrtal) 4-4
VA 2093 Walerry vom Grafenbrunn (Tyson vom Köttersbusch - Jane vom Grafenbrunn) 3-3
VA 2110 Gracia von der Jahnhöhe (Remo vom Fichtenschlag - Irmi von der Jahnhöhe) 4-4
VA 2141 Nelly von der Addingaste (Xero zur Wolfskammer - Madonna vom Lehnhof) 5-5
VA 2144 Zara vom Pendler (Paer vom Hasenborn - Chakira vom Pendler) 3-3
VA 2149 Ellen di Casa Nobili (Enosch von Amasis - Raika Terrae Lupiae) 4-4
VA 2157 Haiti du Val D'Anzin (Fulz di Zenevredo - Flora du Val D'Anzin) 3-3
VA 2192 Georgia du Val D'Anzin (Remo vom Fichtenschlag - Elsa III Du Val D`Anzin) 3-3
VA 2215 Yava von Aurelius (Wallaby vom Kapellenberg - Ulli von Aurelius) 3-3
VA 2222 Monica degli Achei (Vegas du Haut Mansard - Vegas du Haut Mansard) 3-3
VA 2237 Chanel von der Elfenbeinschlucht (Shicco von der Freiheit Westerholt - Zari von der Elfenbeinschlucht) 4-4
V 1 2108 Queenie von Melanchthon (Fulz di Zenevredo - Zad Feetback) 3-3
V 2 2076 Chiwa vom Haus Iskander (Chacco von der Freiheit Westerholt - Romina vom Suentelstein) 3-3
V 3 2016 Ester di Casa Nobili (Enosch von Amasis - Raika Terrae Lupiae) 3-3
V 4 2015 Prisca von Bad-Boll (Elim vom Overledingerland - Viva von der Karstädter Straße) 3-3
V 5 2102 Damina vom Fichtenschlag (Iliano vom Fichtenschlag - Milana von der Bärenschlucht) 3-3
V 6 2045 Zoe von der Burg Reichenstein (Luca von der Wilhelmswarte - Quennja von der Burg Reichenstein) 3-3
V 7 2106 Ulzana vom Heinrichplatz (Wegas vom Fichtenschlag - Bora von Honduras) 3-3
V 8 2008 Idanja vom Holtkämper Hof (Zett vom Holtkämper Tor - Liselotte vom Holtkämper Hof) 3-3
V 9 2068 Quenny von der Rochele-Ranch (Zamp vom Thermodos - Riva vom Wittelsbacher Schloss) 3-3
V 10 2176 Wimpy Feetback (Wallaby vom Kapellenberg - Loga Feetback) 3-3
V 11 2137 Urania vom Messebau (Miro vom Zellergrund - Lara vom Messebau) 5-5
V 12 2143 Wiva vom Zellwaldrand (Etoo aus Wattenscheid - Waifa vom Zellwaldrand) 3-3
V 13 2082 Xana vom Leithawald (Chacco von der Freiheit Westerholt - Bianca vom Leithawald) 4-4
V 14 2204 Pedra del Caiatino (Landos vom Quartier Latin - Tiga del Caiatino) 3-3
V 15 2054 Tosca d' Ulmental (Cobra d' Ulmental - Ully d'Ulmental) 3-3
V 16 2055 Velia vom Messebau (Hagadahls Figo - Nanja vom Messebau) 4-3
V 17 2021 Kuma von der Bärenschlucht (Farus des Meilleurs Sangs - Ubara von der Bärenschlucht) 4-5
V 18 2039 Cira vom Eichenplatz (Luca von der Wilhelmswarte - Nelli vom Zellergrund) 3-3
V 19 2089 Daido vom Messina (Ost) (Quattro von der Partnachklamm - Melci vom Messina (Ost)) 4-4
V 20 2091 Cristal von den Klosterspatzen (Yoker vom Westervenn - Uschi zum Turmacker) 3-4
V 21 2069 Dana von der Hopfenhalle (Atos aus Agrigento - Yoy von Descharo) 4-4
V 22 2070 Ghyn du Mazet des Salins (Atos aus Agrigento - Diva du Mazet des Salins) 3-3
V 23 2052 Gaby du Val d'Anzin (Fulz di Zenevredo - Bady du Val d'Anzin) 3-3
V 24 2025 Yele vom Drei Birkenzwinger (Mentos vom Osterberger-Land - Haifa vom Drei Birkenzwinger) 3-3
V 25 2019 Ellie Veneze (Zamp vom Thermodos - Ada Veneze) 3-3
V 26 2148 Wulkana vom Bierstadter Hof (Lennox von Regina Pacis - Fendi vom Agilolfinger) 3-3
V 27 2194 Guess du Val d'Anzin (Ober von Bad-Boll - Eva du Val d'Anzin) 3-3
V 28 2066 Iris vom Badsee (Nino von Tronje - Visa von Bad-Boll) 4-4
V 29 2202 Nataly vom Pizzorusso (Paer vom Hasenborn - Qualy degli Achei) 3-3
V 30 2129 Pedra degli Achei (Etoo aus Wattenscheid - Chei degli Achei) 4-4
V 31 2086 Heydy vom Fichtenschlag (Iliano vom Fichtenschlag - Xanda vom Fichtenschlag) 3-3
V 32 2020 Ombra vom Hühnegrab (Pasko vom Hühnegrab - Leevi vom Hühnegrab) 4-4
V 33 2233 Boogie vom Webachtal (Digger vom Elzmündungsraum - Agatha vom Webachtal) 4-4
V 34 2104 Jacki vom Haus Pekrahn (Wallaby vom Kapellenberg - Zana vom Haus Pekrahn) 3-4
V 35 2115 Heike van de Zomerdijkslanden (Dux de Intercanina - Jade van de Zomerdijkslanden) 3-3
V 36 2163 Michele von Goldenen Strand (Paer Blue-Iris - Anouk vom Goldenen Strand) 3-3
V 37 2135 Piwi vom Haus Dexel (Remo vom Fichtenschlag - Nina vom Haus Dexel) 5-4
V 38 2113 Katja von Bisschofsheim (Randy vom Leithawald - Vivian vom Haus Kalbach) 3-3
V 39 2094 Mike vom Emkendorfer Park (Omen vom Radhaus - Bruni vom Emkendorfer Park) 3-3
V 40 2064 Millie vom Suentelstein (William vom Suentelstein - Pia vom Gut Lethe) 4-4
V 41 2059 Lea vom Friedländer Land (Dux von der Glockenheide (Ost) - Merry von Trafalga (Ost)) 3-3
V 42 2038 Calea von Veterinaria (Dux von der Glockenheide (Ost) - Holly von Bellissimo) 3-3
V 43 2072 Blake von TeMar (Veron vom Externstein - Eika vom Suentelstein) 3-3
V 44 2165 Patricia von Modithor (Nino von Tronje - Quini vom Poxdorfer-Tannenhof) 3-3
V 45 2105 Hera vom Rhein-Mosel-Ufer (Watz von der Neudenauer Holzsteige - Yenny vom Rhein-Mosel-Ufer) 4-4
V 46 2043 Quendy dei Verdi Colli (Roy Terrae Lupiae - Ula dei Verdi Colli) 3-4
V 47 2060 Zavist Bogov Setti (Ober von Bad-Boll - Zavist Bogov Je' Taime) 4-3
V 48 2213 Leri Xanadoo (Kokko delle Tamerici Salmastre - Leri Quissa) 3-3
V 49 2030 Alma dei Colli Storici (Vegas du Haut Mansard - Hivy dei Colli Storici) 3-3
V 50 2006 Xen dei Monti della Laga (Nando vom Gollerweiher - Helly di Castel Cerreto) 3-4
V 51 Olive vom Hühnegrab Pasko vom Hühnegrab - Chey II degli Achei
V 52 Lira dei Verdi Colli Quandro van Barendika - Quendy dei Verdi Colli
V 53 Corena d' Altavilla Idol di Casa Falbo - Fon degli Arvali
V 54 Team Marlboro Unique Boomer vom Polarstern - Team Marlboro Quess
V 55 Zaffira vom Haus Biewer Gigolo von der Bärenschlucht - Yassri vom Haus Biewer
V 56 Team Marlboro Zasi Fulz di Zenevredo - Team Marlboro Dee-Dee
V 57 Moana dei Profeti Gordon dei Colli di Uzzano - Roma dell' Alto Pino
V 58 Team Marlboro Jessie Renzo vom Holtkämper See - Cayira's Frøyha
V 59 Voila di Val Sant' Anna Quandro van Barendika - Liebe di Val Sant' Anna
V 60 Ellis van de Modderbeek Shicco von der Freiheit Westerholt - Reza van Bellosca
V 61 Kenza du Domaine de Farah Horace du Parc a Mitrailles - Figa du Parc a Mitrailles
V 62 Jenny vom Aspenhaus Joker vom Eichenplatz - Cleo vom Aspenhaus
V 63 Paola von der Plassenburg Panjo vom Kirschental - Robbie vom Kirschental
V 64 Vega Mir-Jar Omen vom Radhaus - Chiara Mir-Jar
V 65 Jara vom Haus Petznick Bill von der Fürstenau - Toxina van Noort
V 66 Giullia Schreidon Remo vom Fichtenschlag - Sarah Schreidon
V 67 Isis vom Dioptas Jupp vom Haus Malle - Ciwi vom Dioptas
V 68 Trude vom Tal der Quellen Wesley van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve - Jule vom Tal der Quellen
V 69 Jude di Casa Ines Leon von der Orangerie - Perla II dell' Isola dei Baroni
V 70 Mirta fom Irin Hof Clifford Endrefalva (D) - Zarina fom Irin Hof
V 71 Belen della Ciavasca Yoyo zur Worringer Rheinaue - Zoey von der Sandsteinküste
V 72 Evita von der Burg Balduin Peik vom Holtkämper Hof - Elli von der Fichtenspitze
V 73 Thea von Modithor Remo vom Fichtenschlag - Gloria von Modithor
V 74 Bruxia il Condor Bred delle Terre Matildiche - Birba
V 75 Ayla von der Wapel Tino Godalis (GB) - Danjali vom Holtkämper See
V 76 Glee von der Urbecke Remo vom Fichtenschlag - Jilla von der Urbecke
V 77 Wildmarkens Best Seller Team Marlboro Tiger - Wildmarkens Siegerin
V 78 Zoe dell'Alpe Adria Paer vom Hasenborn - Assia
V 79 Wallie von der Dunieschenke Yoe vom Haus Salihin - Yessie von der Dunieschenke
V 80 Olympia von Modithor Enrice von Modithor - Yasmin von Modithor
V 81 Gulli du Normont Zico von der Adelegg - Eclipse du Normont
V 82 Haika von der Sigisliebe Zico von der Adelegg - Mona von der Mohnwiese
V 83 Ulla von der Wildsau Chicco von der Bismarcksäule - Moni von der Wildsau
V 84 Ramina vom Anger Olek von der Maineiche - Joy von Prevent
V 85 Webbi vom Prälatenwald Howy vom Höllbachgrund - Olga vom Prälatenwald
V 86 Ronja vom Wellental Ickx von Haus-Klönne - Jara vom Wellental
U 0 Gucci vom Hanneß Nando vom Gollerweiher - Viola vom Hanneß
EZ 0 Kira vom Himmeltal Zamp vom Abtei-Eck - Umelli von der Noriswand
EZ 0 Yvonne vom Kapellenberg Arex von der Wilhelmswarte - Queen vom Kapellenberg
EZ 0 Quincy della Valle dei Rovi Sony dei Colli Storici - Ira della Valle dei Rovi
EZ 0 Doreen vom Rhein-Lahn-Dreieck Gigolo von der Bärenschlucht - Filma vom Bierstadter Hof
EZ 0 Rika zum Gigelsfelsen Etoo aus Wattenscheid - Priska vom Sommerrod
EZ 0 Faya vom Adelschlag Vegas du Haut Mansard - Gila vom Hause Kampenhuber
EZ 0 Xania von den Paderquellen Peik vom Holtkämper Hof - Tinka von den Paderquellen
EZ 0 Kaprice vom St.-Michaels-Berg Wegas vom Fichtenschlag - Vabia vom St.-Michaels-Berg
EZ 0 Odessa von der Freiheit Westerholt Omen vom Radhaus - Funny von der Freiheit Westerholt
EZ 0 Mia dei Colli Storici Enosch von Amasis - Ziwa dei Colli Storici
T2 0 Paly vom Emkendorfer Park Remo vom Fichtenschlag - Fairy vom Emkendorfer Park
T3 0 Jin vom Merkur-Stern Floro degli Achei - Foxi vom Merkur-Stern
T3 0 Brenda von M & M Max von der Zöller - Alice von M & M
T3 0 Ginni vom Steinburgerhof Iliano vom Fichtenschlag - Questa von Arline
T3 0 Mara vom Schwarzaugen Oxford vom Radhaus - Zala vom Schwarzaugen
T3 0 Galina vom Frankengold Remo vom Fichtenschlag - Grace vom Frankengold
T3 0 Kaja vom Osterberger-Tal Iliano vom Fichtenschlag - Anka vom Osterberger-Tal
T3 0 Romina vom Napte-Emmer-Eck Veron vom Externstein - Pia vom Napte-Emmer-Eck
T3 0 Flic Flac von Wilhendorf Boomer vom Polarstern - Yale von Wilhendorf
T3 0 Cicha degli Achei Ziko della Vignazzola - Rumba degli Achei
T3 0 Olivia del Seprio Pizzaro von Bad-Boll - Hasel del Seprio
T3 0 Ornella von Maikhus (I) Ziko della Vignazzola - Nera di Casa Nobili
T3 0 Anschi von der Hopfenhalle Wesley von Descharo - Chandra von Arline
T3 0 Wegas vom Leithawald Fulz di Zenevredo - Ubi vom Leithawald
T3 0 Nocturna z Gilanu Mir z Arnultovic - Nylla z Gilanu
T3 0 Molli von der Asmheim Yarus zur Medbacher Mühle - Ribana von der Liebeswarte
T3 0 Cina dei Verdi Colli Uwo dell' Alto Pino - Flora dei Verdi Colli
T3 0 Hesther van de Zomerdijkslanden Dux de Intercanina - Jade van de Zomerdijkslanden
T3 0 Biscaya von Beluga Arry vom Suenderwald - Karibik von Beluga
T3 0 Pinie vom Haus Salihin Dux de Intercanina - Vivi van Dongmiran
T3 0 Ivett von Bad-Boll Pizzaro von Bad-Boll - Ninja del Seprio
T3 0 Raja zum Gigelsfelsen Etoo aus Wattenscheid - Priska vom Sommerrod
T3 0 Nina von Bad-Boll Enosch von Amasis - Lissa von Bad-Boll
T3 0 Gicy du Val d'Anzin Paer vom Hasenborn - Bady du Val d'Anzin
T3 0 Hade vom Gerianian Hoff Nino von Tronje - Saskia vom Gerianian Hoff
T3 0 Diva Dux vom Haus Neoplantum - Milly Villa dei Cedri
T3 0 Senta del Seprio Vin von der Liebeswarte - Elly II del Seprio
T3 0 Onda dei Monti della Laga Sony dei Colli Storici - Petra II dei Monti della Laga
T4 0 Drama vom Schweizerhof Lewis vom Annenhof - Maya vom Kraftwerk (USA)